Listado de Consejeros Tercer Periodo 2001 - 2005

Raúl Allard Neumann
Presidente
[28/12/2000 al 03/01/2002]

Marco Antonio Nuñez Lozano
Presidente
[03/01/2002 al 09/04/2003]

Luis Guastavino Córdoba
Presidente
[09/04/2003 al 11/03/2006]

Luis Baranda López
Provincia de San Antonio
UDI

Oscar Bruna Malbrán
Provincia de Valparaíso
RN

Rodrigo Bustos Cáceres
Provincia de Valparaíso
DC

Luis Cabrera Cabrera
Provincia de San Antonio
DC

Patricio CarrascRosendeo
Provincia de Valparaíso
PRSD

Raúl Celis Cornejo
Provincia de Valparaíso
RN

Fernando Ferrer Tejero
Provincia de San Antonio
RN

Abel Gallardo Pérez
Provincia de Valparaíso
PS

Luis Henriquez Leiva
Provincia de San Felipe
DC

Moisés Hervias Gallardo
Provincia de Quillota
DC

Guillermo Hurtado Calderón
Provincia de Los Andes
UDI

Pedro Jorquera Cornejo
Provincia de Petorca
UDI

Manuel Lucero Escudero
Provincia de Quillota
DC

Manuel Millones Chirino
Provincia de Valparaíso
UDI

Miguel Misle Jamasmia
Provincia de Petorca
DC

José Molina Sepúlveda
Provincia de Valparaíso
PPD

Marcelo Muñoz Morales
Provincia de San Felipe
RN

Benito Orellana Ortíz
Provincia de San Felipe
PS

Daniel Paredes González
Provincia de Valparaíso
UDI

Jaime Perry Jungk
Provincia de Valparaíso
UDI

Jorge Pont Chavez
Provincia de Isla de Pascua
Independiente

Oscar Rodriguez Novoa
Provincia de Valparaíso
RN

Raúl Romero Invernizzi
Provincia de Los Andes
DC

Aníbal Sanchez Arancibia
Provincia de Isla de Pascua
PPD

Luis Santelices Barrera
Provincia de Quillota
RN

Manuel Tobar Leiva
Provincia de Valparaíso
DC

Nilton Vergara Carroza
Provincia de Quillota
PRSD

Oriele Zencovich Madrid
Provincia de Valparaíso
DC

Rodolfo Bickell Dumas
Secretario Ejecutivo

..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

Antonio Ayala Abarca
Provincia de Los Andes
DC

Andrés Brignardello Valdivia
Provincia de Valparaíso
PPD

Marcos Maganza Castro
Provincia de Valparaíso
UDI

Mario Manzilla Pardo
Provincia de Quillota
DC

Mario Pérez Navarro
Provincia de Quillota
PRSD

Víctor Torres Jeldes
Provincia de Valparaíso
DC