Listado de Consejeros Quinto Periodo 2009 - 2014

Iván de la Maza Maillet
Presidente
[11/03/2006 al 11/03/2010]

Raúl Celis Montt
Presidente
[11/03/2010 al 10/03/2014]

Ricardo Aliaga Cruz
Provincia de Quillota
DC

Rafael Almarza Morales
Provincia de Valparaíso
PS

Juan Arriagada Arens
Provincia de Valparaíso
DC

Antonio Ayala Abarca
Provincia de Los Andres
DC

Carlos Briceño Vásquez
Provincia de Valparaíso
UDI

Ramón Cartagena Ross
Provincia de San Antonio
RN

Nelson Contador Ordenes
Provincia de San Felipe
PS

Roy Crichton Orellana
Provincia de San Antonio
DC

Lorenzo D'Arcangeli Diaz
Provincia de Valparaíso
PPD

Mariano Gonzalez Claveria
Provincia de San Antonio
PRSD

Juan Ibacache Ibacache
Provincia de Valparaíso
RN

Guillermo Hurtado Calderon
Provincia de Los Andes
UDI

Eduardo León Lazcano
Provincia de San Felipe
PPD

Percy Marín Vera
Provincia de Quillota
RN

Manuel Millones Chirino
Provincia de Valparaíso
UDI

Sandra Miranda Muñoz
Provincia de Los Andes
PPD

Miguel Misle Jamasmia
Provincia de Petorca
DC

Enzo Muñoz Farías
Provincia de Isla de Pascua
UDI

José Pedro Nuñez Barruel
Provincia de Valparaíso
RN

Mauricio Palacios Nuñez
Provincia de Valparaíso
PRSD

Daniel Paredes González
Provincia de Valparaíso
UDI

Mario Perez Navarro
Provincia de Quillota
PRSD

Maria Cristina Pizarro Velásquez
Provincia de Isla de Pascua
DC

Iván Reyes Figueroa
Provincia de San Felipe
RN

Manuel Tobar Leiva
Provincia de Valparaíso
DC

Juan Luis Tobar Valdivia
Provincia de Petorca
RN

Christian Urizar Muñoz
Provincia de Quillota
PS

Juan Antonio Vejar Melville
Provincia de Valparaíso
DC

René Lues Escobar
Secretario Ejecutivo

Enrique Astudillo Pinto
Secretario Ejecutivo

..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

Carlos Aguad Farías
Provincia de Petorca
DC

Francisco Collado Arriagada
Provincia de Quillota
PRSD

Gonzalo Cowley Palacios
Provincia de Valparaíso
DC

Juan Galdames Bucarey
Provincia de Los Andes
UDI

Daniel Garrido Quintanilla
Provincia de Valparaíso
PC

Eduardo González Brito
Provincia de Valparaíso
RN

Ligia Osorio Osorio
Provincia de Petorca
RN

Eduardo Pastén Goméz
Provincia de Quillota
PS